Is Toblerone White Chocolate Bar 360g Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Honey (3%), Almonds (1.6%), Invert Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Egg White Powder, Flavour.
Check Toblerone White Chocolate Bar 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toblerone White Chocolate Bar 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Toblerone White Chocolate Bar 360g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


