Is Toblerone White Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Nougat (sugar, Honey, Almonds, Dried Egg White, Citric Acid). Contains: Milk, Soy, Almond, Egg.
Check Toblerone White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toblerone White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetHoneyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


