Is TOBLERONE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

w honey and almond nougat (10 %), Snack Mindfully Mondelez 340 g www.toblerone.com www.cocoalife.org 7322202 287510

Check TOBLERONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetHoney
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go