Is Today's Temptation California Sourdough Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (unbleached Wheat Flour, Thiamine Mononitrate, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Sourdough Cultures, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Calcium Propionate, Corn Meal. Contains Wheat. Manufactured In A Facility That May Process Products That Contain Wheat, Soy And Eggs.
Check Today's Temptation California Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Today's Temptation California Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


