Is Today's Temptations Bavarian Pretzel Hamburger Buns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Unbleached , Unbromated Wheat Flour , Malted Barley Flour ) , Shortening , Water , Sugar , Malt , Yeast , Salt , Rye .

Check Today's Temptations Bavarian Pretzel Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Today's Temptations Bavarian Pretzel Hamburger Buns is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SaltySavoryMalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep