Is Toddler Blue Fruit Twist Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Concentrated Apple Puree, Organic Concentrated Juice (Apple, Blueberry, Pomegranate, Lemon), Organic Natural Flavours, Citrus Pectin (Contains Sugar), Purple And Black Carrot And Blueberry Juice For Colour (Contains Citric Acid), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Glazing Agent (Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax, Natural Tocopherols, Citric Acid)
Check Toddler Blue Fruit Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toddler Blue Fruit Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Pouch


