Is Toddler Organic Corn Pasta Alphabet Shaped Only One Ingredient Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Flour (100%).
Check Toddler Organic Corn Pasta Alphabet Shaped Only One Ingredient against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toddler Organic Corn Pasta Alphabet Shaped Only One Ingredient in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


