Is TOFFE', PREMIUM TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER, CREAM, SALT, DARK FLAVORED CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COCOA, PURE VANILLA, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN), ALMONDS, PECANS.
Check TOFFE', PREMIUM TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFE', PREMIUM TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


