Is TOFFE, PREMIUM TOFFEE, KEY LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, KEY LIME TOPPING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW LAKE #5, BLUE LAKE #1], SALT), ALMONDS.

Check TOFFE, PREMIUM TOFFEE, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetCitrusTangyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping