Is TOFFE, TOFFEE KRUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, ALMONDS, POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, LECITHIN.

Check TOFFE, TOFFEE KRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping