Is TOFFEE CANDY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED NO 40, FD&C BLUE NO 1, FD&C YELLOW NO 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check TOFFEE CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


