Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOFFEE CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED NO 40, FD&C BLUE NO 1, FD&C YELLOW NO 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check TOFFEE CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? TOFFEE CANDY | Spoonful