Is TOFFEE COATED MACADAMIA NUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR) AND VANILLA], MACADAMIA NUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MARGARINE [LIQUID & PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED, WHEY], SALT, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check TOFFEE COATED MACADAMIA NUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOFFEE COATED MACADAMIA NUTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go