Is TOFFEE CRISP MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR. BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT), SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, SALT HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check TOFFEE CRISP MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE CRISP MINIS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


