Is TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE, PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK] SALT), PECANS, ESPRESSO POWDER
Check TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE, PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE, PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


