Is TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER(MILK), SUGAR, WHITE, DARK OR MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, SALT, VANILLA, BAKING SODA. CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: WALNUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PEANUTS.

Check TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing