Is Toffee Flavor & Vanilla Flavor Ice Cream Cones Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Water, Liquid Whey Concentrate (Milk), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithins (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Colours: Ammonia Caramel, Carotenes, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Flavouring, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Glucose-Fructose Syrup.

Check Toffee Flavor & Vanilla Flavor Ice Cream Cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Whole

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go