Is TOFFEE FLAVORED CASHEWS, TOFFEE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CASHEWS, WATER, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check TOFFEE FLAVORED CASHEWS, TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE FLAVORED CASHEWS, TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


