Is TOFFEE MACNUT CRUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], MACADAMIA NUT TOFFEE [SUGAR, BUTTER, MACADAMIA NUTS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VITAMIN E (ANTIOXIDANT)], CRISP RICE [RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT].

Check TOFFEE MACNUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping