Is TOFFEE MILK STYLE CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAIR-TRADE COCOA BUTTER*, FAIR-TRADE CANE SUGAR*, CASHEWS*, FAIR-TRADE COCOA LIQUOR*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, CANE SYRUP*, VANILLA*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, SALT.
Check TOFFEE MILK STYLE CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE MILK STYLE CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOFFEE MILK STYLE CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


