Is TOFFEE PEANUTS, TOFFEE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT.
Check TOFFEE PEANUTS, TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE PEANUTS, TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOFFEE PEANUTS, TOFFEE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


