Is TOFFEE PIECES, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COFFEE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT, VANILLA, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, AND SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER).
Check TOFFEE PIECES, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE PIECES, CARAMEL MACCHIATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBaking


