Is TOFFEE POPCORN CRUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), BROWN RICE SYRUP, POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, ALMONDS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM [MILK], SALT), CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR SAFFLOWER SEED OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE).
Check TOFFEE POPCORN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE POPCORN CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


