Is TOFFEE POPCORN, TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, POPCORN
Check TOFFEE POPCORN, TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE POPCORN, TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


