Is ASDA Toffee Popcorn 170g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Popped Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Colour (Plain Caramel)
Check ASDA Toffee Popcorn 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Toffee Popcorn 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


