Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SULFITE FREE COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, TAPIOCA, EGG WHITES, TOFFEE (SUGAR, COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL) NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS | Spoonful