Is TOFFEE , WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (MILK), SUGAR, WHITE, DARK OR MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, SALT, VANILLA, BAKING SODA. CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: WALNUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PEANUTS.
Check TOFFEE , WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE , WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


