Is TOFFEEMACS MILK CHOCOLATE, MACADAMIAS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], MACADAMIA NUT TOFFEE [SUGAR, BUTTER, MACADAMIA NUTS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VITAMIN E (ANTIOXIDANT)].
Check TOFFEEMACS MILK CHOCOLATE, MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEEMACS MILK CHOCOLATE, MACADAMIAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOFFEEMACS MILK CHOCOLATE, MACADAMIAS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


