Is Toffy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Cornstarch, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Titanium Dioxide Color, Red 40 Lake
Check Toffy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toffy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


