Is Toft's Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan And Vanillin, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added

Check Toft's Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Toft's Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast