Is Tofu Dessert, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans (Non-gmo), Sugar, Calcium Sulphate
Check Tofu Dessert, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tofu Dessert, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tofu Dessert, Original is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


