Is Tofu Extra Soft Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Extra Soft Tofu

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEANS, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE (NIGARI), GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE.

Check Tofu Extra Soft against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Block

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad