Is Tofu Firm Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic SOYBEANS, Magnesium Chloride

Check Tofu Firm Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad