Is TOFU PROTEIN FROM SOYBEANS CUBED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEANS, CALCIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check TOFU PROTEIN FROM SOYBEANS CUBED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFU PROTEIN FROM SOYBEANS CUBED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


