Is Tofu Regular Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER NON-GMO SOYBEANS, FOOD GRADE CALCIUM SULFATE

Check Tofu Regular against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad