Is tofu snack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybeans(genetically modified), sugar, salt, black pepper, chili, condiments [concentrated gourmet power (monosodium glutamate, sodium 5'-inosinate, sodium 5' guanylate, sodium succinate)], caramel colors, fd&c red no.40 potassium sorbate (preservative)

Check tofu snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go