Is Tofu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified orga soybeans, natural coagulant (Calcium Sulphur)
Check Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


