Is Tofurky Tempeh Organic Soy Cake Box - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Starter Culture (Rhizopus Oligosporous).

Check Tofurky Tempeh Organic Soy Cake Box - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tofurky Tempeh Organic Soy Cake Box - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir FrySandwich