Is Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Garden Cucumber Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY PROTEIN, TOFU, NON DAIRY LACTIC ACID, BLEND OF NATURAL GUMS (LOCUST BEAN, GUAR, CELLULOSE), ONION POWDER, GARLIC, DILL WEED, NAT CUCUMBER FLAVOR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT
Check Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Garden Cucumber Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Garden Cucumber Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


