Is Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Garden Cucumber Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY PROTEIN, TOFU, NON DAIRY LACTIC ACID, BLEND OF NATURAL GUMS (LOCUST BEAN, GUAR, CELLULOSE), ONION POWDER, GARLIC, DILL WEED, NAT CUCUMBER FLAVOR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT
Check Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Garden Cucumber Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Garden Cucumber Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


