Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Together Health Vitamin D3 Vegan Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Tapioca Starch*, Plant Cellulose, Lichen providing Vitamin D3. Vegecap (Vegetable Cellulose). *Non-GMO extract used to turn oil into powder.

Check Together Health Vitamin D3 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Together Health Vitamin D3 Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Together Health Vitamin D3 Vegan Capsules | Spoonful