This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Together Health Vitamin D3 Vegan Capsules Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Tapioca Starch*, Plant Cellulose, Lichen providing Vitamin D3. Vegecap (Vegetable Cellulose). *Non-GMO extract used to turn oil into powder.

Check Together Health Vitamin D3 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Together Health Vitamin D3 Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Together Health Vitamin D3 Vegan Capsules | Spoonful