Is Together Joint Aid Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric Rhizome extract, Boswellia Serrata extract, Black pepper extract (piper nigrum root). Vegecap (vegetable cellulose).1 VEGECAP PROVIDES ON AVERAGE:�Turmeric standardised to 95% curcumin: 200mgBoswellia Serrata extract standardised to 65% boswellic acids: 230mgBlack pepper extract standardised to 95% piperine: 3mg

Check Together Joint Aid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Together Joint Aid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go