Is Together Vitamin K2 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lithothamnion calcareum seaweed providing Calcium, Plant cellulose, Vitamin K2 (as menaquinone-7). Vegecap (Vegetable cellulose).

Check Together Vitamin K2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Together Vitamin K2 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go