Is Tohato Pokemon Pikachu Shaped Chocolate Snacks With A Sticker 23g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Grits, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Margarine, Cocoa Powder, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Caramel Sauce, Salt, Cream (Milk), Fermentation Flavour Powder, Lactose (Milk), Cacao Mass, Powdered Whole Milk, Hydrolysed Protein, Powdered Cream (Milk), Colouring, Egg Shell Calcium, Flavouring, Emulsifier, Trehalose, Wheat, Soy Bean, It May Contain Peanuts, Shrimp (Crustaceans), Crabs (Crustaceans)
Check Tohato Pokemon Pikachu Shaped Chocolate Snacks With A Sticker 23g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tohato Pokemon Pikachu Shaped Chocolate Snacks With A Sticker 23g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tohato Pokemon Pikachu Shaped Chocolate Snacks With A Sticker 23g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


