Is Tohi the Original Aronia Berry Non Carbonated Antioxidant Beverage, the Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SINGLE-STRENGTH ARONIA JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Tohi the Original Aronia Berry Non Carbonated Antioxidant Beverage, the Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tohi the Original Aronia Berry Non Carbonated Antioxidant Beverage, the Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
THE ORIGINAL MINT CHIP NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP
COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 16 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle Non-dairy Lactose Free Gluten Free Creamer
Rice Dream Organic Enriched Original Rice Non-Dairy Beverage - 64 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


