Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOI SAUCE, ALL PURPOSE THAI SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE (TAMARIND, WATER), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, CHILIES

Check TOI SAUCE, ALL PURPOSE THAI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetGarlickySpicy
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? TOI SAUCE, ALL PURPOSE THAI SAUCE | Spoonful