Is TOIGO ORCHARDS, BOURBON APPLE BARBEQUE SAUCE-GLAZE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, SUGAR, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, MOLASSES, TOMATOES, ORGANIC WHEAT FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL [tilde] TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS) VINEGAR, BOURBON, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD FLOUR, ONION, SPICES.

Check TOIGO ORCHARDS, BOURBON APPLE BARBEQUE SAUCE-GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep