Is Toketti Di Pane Carasau, 7 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Durum Semolina Wheat Flour Sunflower Oil, Salt, Yeast.

Check Toketti Di Pane Carasau, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep