Is Toketti Di-Pant Carasau Mit Toketti Di Forever Cheese Sardinian Flatbread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Semolina Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Yeast
Check Toketti Di-Pant Carasau Mit Toketti Di Forever Cheese Sardinian Flatbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toketti Di-Pant Carasau Mit Toketti Di Forever Cheese Sardinian Flatbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Toketti Di-Pant Carasau Mit Toketti Di Forever Cheese Sardinian Flatbread is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWhole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


